Black Cat Forums   Alien Swarm - Steampowered Forums
Alien Swarm 2K4 - ThieveryUT
Black Cat Games - TTLG Forums

Go Back   Black Cat Forums > Alien Swarm 2K4 Forums > Alien Swarm 2K4 Tech Help

Notices

Reply
 
Thread Tools
Old 16th Oct 2006, 05:50 AM   #1
Felix
Member
 
Felix's Avatar
 
Registered: Apr 2006
Location: Frankfurt a.M., Germany
Posts: 986
Custom Campaigns

I would like to save some selections of maps into custom campaigns, so that you only need to select it as "New CC1", "New CC2", ...
rather then setting it up again all the time.

Is there a way to do that?

Thanks in advance!
Felix is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 16th Oct 2006, 03:06 PM   #2
smattbac
Member
 
Registered: Jun 2004
Location: Finland
Posts: 112
Yes there is.

You can either figure out how the Custom Campaigns mutator work and create your own..

..or if you are feeling lucky, ask me to do it for you (as long as you don't want a lobby map too).
__________________
Sören Mattbäck
My website - The Telic Campaign
smattbac is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 16th Oct 2006, 07:10 PM   #3
Felix
Member
 
Felix's Avatar
 
Registered: Apr 2006
Location: Frankfurt a.M., Germany
Posts: 986
 Originally Posted by smattbac: ( link to post ) 
Yes there is.

You can either figure out how the Custom Campaigns mutator work and create your own..

..or if you are feeling lucky, ask me to do it for you (as long as you don't want a lobby map too).
thx, no i dont want a lobby map, just an easy way to save time.
Could you explain it? Or is there a manuall yet?

Cheers
Felix is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 17th Oct 2006, 12:57 AM   #4
Fuzzy Bunny
Member
 
Fuzzy Bunny's Avatar
 
Registered: Sep 2004
Location: In before Moses
Posts: 4,002
I think you could specify campaigns in the mutator's ini file in older versions. Not sure how it works now though...
Fuzzy Bunny is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 17th Oct 2006, 04:24 AM   #5
Felix
Member
 
Felix's Avatar
 
Registered: Apr 2006
Location: Frankfurt a.M., Germany
Posts: 986
Found this in the readme of the mutator:

Code:
Note to server admins: This version (1.5b) is compatibale with v1.5, so clients can connect to your server even if they have an old version of the mutator.

Creating your own campaign involves subclassing the AoCCampaignInfo class in AoCustCamp.u, and filling in the defaultproperties and making link lines for the lobby map. Feel free to extract the source and examine how it's done. And remember that you need an MyCampaign.int file to accompany your MyCampaign.u file.
Okay, I have had a look at the Phalanx campaign as example and opend all the files that are readable with an normal editor.

Code:
[Public]
Object=(Name=AoPhalanxCampaign.AoPhalanxCampInfo,Class=class,MetaClass=AoCustCamp140.AoCCampaignInfo,Description="Phalanx Campaign")
Where is the class AoPhalanxCampaign defined? Is it in the AoPhalanxCampaign.u file which I have to open in the UT2004 editor? Thats how I understand the description above. Is a lobby map required? Cause its so not needed for my purpose.

Is there a way to have more then 8 maps in a camp?

Cheers
Felix is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 17th Oct 2006, 08:56 AM   #6
Sniper 1
Member
 
Sniper 1's Avatar
 
Registered: Jul 2004
Location: Fort Worth, TX
Posts: 218
the lobby map is not required - you can use any of the existing lobby maps
as far as I know you can have more than 8 maps.

You need to create an .int file like the one you referenced above.

The actual campaign is defined in a .u file. I would suggest exporting AoCustCamp and having a look at AoCcUpsilonCampaign.uc. Then create your own code package for your campaign.
Sniper 1 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 17th Oct 2006, 11:46 AM   #7
smattbac
Member
 
Registered: Jun 2004
Location: Finland
Posts: 112
Yeah, some minor coding skills are required to create a custom campaign.

AoPhalanxCampaign is in AoPhalanxCampaign.u yes. You need to create your own MyCamp.u and MyCamp.int file for your campaigns. If you want to try making one yourself I'd suggest you check out UnrealWiki first, to learn how to compile your own package.

And you can have max 16 maps in a campaign.
__________________
Sören Mattbäck
My website - The Telic Campaign
smattbac is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 21st Oct 2006, 02:13 PM   #8
smattbac
Member
 
Registered: Jun 2004
Location: Finland
Posts: 112
Post Creating a custom campaign

  1. In your Alienswarm folder, create a folder called MyCamp
  2. In the MyCamp folder, create a folder called Classes
  3. In the Classes folder, create a text file and rename it to MyCampInfo.uc
To compile it, you first have to add two lines to your Alienswarm.ini.
Open it and search for a list of lines starting with EditPackage=. Put the following lines at the end of the list:
EditPackages=AoCustCamp
EditPackages=MyCamp
Now to compile, open a console window, change folder to UT2004/System and type "Ucc.exe make -Mod=Alienswarm". If all goes well, you'll now have a MyCamp.u file in your. When you recompile the package, you have to delete the old MyCamp.u file first, as Ucc.exe only compiles those package it doesn't find.

If you did this right now, you'd get an error because the MyCampInfo.uc file is empty, so lets edit it!

We'll create a custom campaign without a lobby map, as creating one with a lobby map require a lot more work.
Open the MyCampInfo.uc file in a text editor and paste the following in it:

Code:
class MyCampInfo extends AoCCampaignInfo;

DefaultProperties
{
    CampaignName="My Cool Campaign"
    MapName(0)="AO-Cleanup2.ut2"
    MapName(1)="AO-BioLabFacility.ut2"
    MapName(2)="AO-Aspirant.ut2"
    DifficultyModifier(0)=-1
    DifficultyModifier(1)=1
    DifficultyModifier(2)=2
    MapRequiresTech(0)=1
    MapRequiresTech(1)=1
    MapRequiresTech(2)=1
}
Compile the package.
To get the campaign to show up in the map list ingame, you need to create an .int file. So in the same folder as the MyCamp.u file (that would be Alienswarm/System), create a text file and rename it to MyCamp.int. Open it in a text editor and add the following lines:

Code:
[Public]
Object=(Name=MyCamp.MyCampInfo,Class=class,MetaClass=AoCustCamp.AoCCampaignInfo,Description="My Cool Campaign")
If you have done everything correctly (and if these instructions are correct..), a new campaign called My Cool Campaign should show up in the maplist.
__________________
Sören Mattbäck
My website - The Telic Campaign

Last edited by smattbac; 22nd Oct 2006 at 10:09 AM.
smattbac is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 21st Oct 2006, 04:39 PM   #9
Fuzzy Bunny
Member
 
Fuzzy Bunny's Avatar
 
Registered: Sep 2004
Location: In before Moses
Posts: 4,002
Any chance this could be added to the IAF Database? It sounds like it would be useful for anyone who wants to make a custom campaign.
Fuzzy Bunny is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 21st Oct 2006, 08:04 PM   #10
Felix
Member
 
Felix's Avatar
 
Registered: Apr 2006
Location: Frankfurt a.M., Germany
Posts: 986
You forgot the ";" after class MyCampInfo extends AoCCampaignInfo, but i found that in the wiki

Appart from that its working

Going to cook CCs now :-)


UPDATE:

I have compiled three custom campaigns which are playable on my server now.

CCEasy: It includes Sigma, Ortega plus 4 non-camp maps -> 16 Maps camp.

CCTEPhl:It includes Telic, Phalanx and other maps -> 16 Maps camp.

CCHard: Includes two warmups, Most of Epsilon, the hardest maps from Telic, Sigma and Ortega plus Sulfur as final. 16 Maps camp.

Last edited by Felix; 22nd Oct 2006 at 08:27 AM. Reason: NEWS :_)
Felix is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 9th Nov 2006, 05:32 AM   #11
Felix
Member
 
Felix's Avatar
 
Registered: Apr 2006
Location: Frankfurt a.M., Germany
Posts: 986
Getting the map names with ccinfo

One little hint:

Normaly you get the map names when typing "mutate ccinfo" into the console.
I saw a cc where that did not work (XXFavorites )

To show the names they need to be part of the CampaignName variable in the .uc file (where you define the child class).

It should look like this
Code:
  • class CCEasyInfo extends AoCCampaignInfo; DefaultProperties { CampaignName="Easy Custom Campaign * Maps: ReactorCore/Rescue/Research/Salvage/Uplink/Barracks/Observation * Boarding/Engeneering/Cargo/Archive/FlightDeck/Navigation * WeaponFacility * 2NiceBoxesOfShit * BugPlanet" MapName(0)="AO-ReactorCore.ut2" MapName(1)="AO-Rescue.ut2" MapName(2)="AO-Research.ut2" MapName(3)="AO-Salvage.ut2" MapName(4)="AO-Uplink.ut2" MapName(5)="AO-Barracks.ut2" MapName(6)="AO-Observation.ut2" MapName(7)="AO-Ort1-Boarding.ut2" MapName(8)="AO-Ort2-Engineering.ut2" MapName(9)="AO-Ort3-Cargo.ut2" MapName(10)="AO-OrtX-Archive.ut2" MapName(11)="AO-Ort4-FlightDeck.ut2" MapName(12)="AO-Ort5-Navigation.ut2" MapName(13)="AO-WeaponFacility.ut2" MapName(14)="AO-2NiceBoxesofShit.ut2" MapName(15)="AO-BugPlanet2.ut2" DifficultyModifier(0)=-1 DifficultyModifier(1)=1 DifficultyModifier(2)=2 DifficultyModifier(3)=3 DifficultyModifier(4)=4 DifficultyModifier(5)=5 DifficultyModifier(6)=6 DifficultyModifier(7)=7 DifficultyModifier(8)=7 DifficultyModifier(9)=7 DifficultyModifier(10)=7 DifficultyModifier(11)=7 DifficultyModifier(12)=7 DifficultyModifier(13)=7 DifficultyModifier(14)=7 DifficultyModifier(15)=7 MapRequiresTech(0)=0 MapRequiresTech(1)=0 MapRequiresTech(2)=1 MapRequiresTech(3)=0 MapRequiresTech(4)=1 MapRequiresTech(5)=1 MapRequiresTech(6)=1 MapRequiresTech(7)=1 MapRequiresTech(8)=0 MapRequiresTech(9)=0 MapRequiresTech(10)=0 MapRequiresTech(11)=0 MapRequiresTech(12)=1 MapRequiresTech(13)=0 MapRequiresTech(14)=0 MapRequiresTech(15)=0 }
Felix is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 9th Nov 2006, 08:16 PM   #12
NoData
Member
 
NoData's Avatar
 
Registered: Mar 2005
Posts: 889
Nice move Felix! Works relly great.
__________________
My AS2K4 map: Sulfure-SE
And a fixed one: BehemothTournament-TE2
NoData is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10th Nov 2006, 03:24 AM   #13
smattbac
Member
 
Registered: Jun 2004
Location: Finland
Posts: 112
Post

Normally, "mutate ccinfo" only gives you maplist when playing ingame created campaign.

If it's a predefined campaign (like Phalanx, Telic), you only get the name of the campaign. The reason for that was.. I think, a) not to spoil anything when playing the campaign for the first time, b) you probably learn what maps are a part of a campaign anyway.

Granted, if people start making a lot of custom campaigns with existing maps, it would be nice if you could see the map list.
__________________
Sören Mattbäck
My website - The Telic Campaign
smattbac is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10th Nov 2006, 05:01 PM   #14
NoData
Member
 
NoData's Avatar
 
Registered: Mar 2005
Posts: 889
Well, its a good temporary solution. Felix have 2-3 custom campaign on his server. I personnaly have just one called "NDA's Favorites". I would like to put some more but i cant, caus each time i add one, i need to remove a community fan made map, and that, well, suck a lot.
__________________
My AS2K4 map: Sulfure-SE
And a fixed one: BehemothTournament-TE2
NoData is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10th Nov 2006, 05:18 PM   #15
Moses2k
Member
 
Moses2k's Avatar
 
Registered: Oct 2004
Location: Was actually here before Fuzz
Posts: 5,674
You could always remove one of mine.
Moses2k is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10th Nov 2006, 05:20 PM   #16
NoData
Member
 
NoData's Avatar
 
Registered: Mar 2005
Posts: 889
 Originally Posted by Moses2k: ( link to post ) 
You could always remove one of mine.
Well, to tell you the truth, thats should append on EFR release. You want me to hold the original or the SE?
__________________
My AS2K4 map: Sulfure-SE
And a fixed one: BehemothTournament-TE2
NoData is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10th Nov 2006, 11:44 PM   #17
Moses2k
Member
 
Moses2k's Avatar
 
Registered: Oct 2004
Location: Was actually here before Fuzz
Posts: 5,674
Let the Fuzz decide.
Moses2k is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 9th Jul 2007, 03:27 AM   #18
Felix
Member
 
Felix's Avatar
 
Registered: Apr 2006
Location: Frankfurt a.M., Germany
Posts: 986
cc_sigma

This is the classes file (AlienSwarm/cc_sigma/Classes/cc_sigma.uc):

Code:
class cc_sigma extends AoCCampaignInfo;

DefaultProperties { 

    CampaignName="CC Sigma Campaign * ReactorCore * Rescue * Research * Salvage * Uplink * Barracks * Observation" 
    MapName(0)="AO-ReactorCore.ut2" 
    MapName(1)="AO-Rescue.ut2" 
    MapName(2)="AO-Research.ut2" 
    MapName(3)="AO-Salvage.ut2" 
    MapName(4)="AO-Uplink.ut2" 
    MapName(5)="AO-Barracks.ut2" 
    MapName(6)="AO-Observation.ut2" 
    DifficultyModifier(0)=-1 
    DifficultyModifier(1)=1 
    DifficultyModifier(2)=0 
    DifficultyModifier(3)=0 
    DifficultyModifier(4)=0 
    DifficultyModifier(5)=0 
    DifficultyModifier(6)=0 
    MapRequiresTech(0)=1 
    MapRequiresTech(1)=1 
    MapRequiresTech(2)=1 
    MapRequiresTech(3)=1 
    MapRequiresTech(4)=1 
    MapRequiresTech(5)=1 
    MapRequiresTech(6)=1 
}
and the proper int file (AlienSwarm/System/cc_sigma.int):

Code:
[Public]
Object=(Name=cc_sigma.cc_sigma,Class=class,MetaClass=AoCustCamp.AoCCampaignInfo,Description="CC Sigma")
Felix is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 9th Jul 2007, 03:32 AM   #19
Felix
Member
 
Felix's Avatar
 
Registered: Apr 2006
Location: Frankfurt a.M., Germany
Posts: 986
cc_ortega

Classes:

Code:
class cc_ortega extends AoCCampaignInfo;

DefaultProperties { 

    CampaignName="CC Ortega Campaign * Boarding * Engineering * Cargo* Archive* FlightDeck* Navigation" 
    MapName(0)="AO-Ort1-Boarding.ut2" 
    MapName(1)="AO-Ort2-Engineering.ut2" 
    MapName(2)="AO-Ort3-Cargo.ut2" 
    MapName(3)="AO-OrtX-Archive.ut2" 
    MapName(4)="AO-Ort4-FlightDeck.ut2" 
    MapName(5)="AO-Ort5-Navigation.ut2" 
    DifficultyModifier(0)=-1 
    DifficultyModifier(1)=1 
    DifficultyModifier(2)=0 
    DifficultyModifier(3)=0 
    DifficultyModifier(4)=0 
    DifficultyModifier(5)=0 
    MapRequiresTech(0)=1 
    MapRequiresTech(1)=1 
    MapRequiresTech(2)=1 
    MapRequiresTech(3)=1 
    MapRequiresTech(4)=1 
    MapRequiresTech(5)=1 
}
Int:

Code:
[Public]
Object=(Name=cc_ortega.cc_ortega,Class=class,MetaClass=AoCustCamp.AoCCampaignInfo,Description="CC Ortega")
Felix is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 9th Jul 2007, 03:33 AM   #20
Felix
Member
 
Felix's Avatar
 
Registered: Apr 2006
Location: Frankfurt a.M., Germany
Posts: 986
cc_queens

Classes:

Code:
class cc_queens extends AoCCampaignInfo;

DefaultProperties { 

    CampaignName="CC TheWayOfTheQueens Campaign * Uplink * Behemoth Tournament * Nightmare * Navigation * Bug Planet * Exodus * Underneath * Sulfure" 
    MapName(0)="AO-Uplink.ut2" 
    MapName(1)="AO-BehemothTournament-TE2.ut2" 
    MapName(2)="AO-EFRX-Nightmare.ut2" 
    MapName(3)="AO-Ort5-Navigation.ut2" 
    MapName(4)="AO-BugPlanet2.ut2" 
    MapName(5)="AO-Phl6-Exodus.ut2" 
    MapName(6)="AO-TE-Underneath.ut2" 
    MapName(7)="AO-Sulfure-SE.ut2" 
    DifficultyModifier(0)=-1 
    DifficultyModifier(1)=1 
    DifficultyModifier(2)=0 
    DifficultyModifier(3)=0 
    DifficultyModifier(4)=0 
    DifficultyModifier(5)=0 
    DifficultyModifier(6)=0 
    DifficultyModifier(7)=0 
    MapRequiresTech(0)=1 
    MapRequiresTech(1)=0 
    MapRequiresTech(2)=0 
    MapRequiresTech(3)=1 
    MapRequiresTech(4)=1 
    MapRequiresTech(5)=1 
    MapRequiresTech(6)=1 
    MapRequiresTech(7)=0 
}
Int:

Code:
[Public]
Object=(Name=cc_queens.cc_queens,Class=class,MetaClass=AoCustCamp.AoCCampaignInfo,Description="CC The Way Of The Queens")

Last edited by Felix; 9th Jul 2007 at 04:02 AM.
Felix is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 9th Jul 2007, 03:35 AM   #21
Felix
Member
 
Felix's Avatar
 
Registered: Apr 2006
Location: Frankfurt a.M., Germany
Posts: 986
cc_topten

Classes:

Code:
class cc_topten extends AoCCampaignInfo;

DefaultProperties { 

    CampaignName="CC Felixs TopTen Campaign * Aquaduct * Archive * Cargo * Greenhouse * Labs * Bunker * Navigation * Mercury * Tunnel * Beggars Point" 
    MapName(0)="AO-TE-Aqueduct.ut2" 
    MapName(1)="AO-OrtX-Archive.ut2" 
    MapName(2)="AO-Ort3-Cargo.ut2" 
    MapName(3)="AO-Phl3-Greenhouse.ut2" 
    MapName(4)="AO-Phl4-Labs.ut2" 
    MapName(5)="AO-EFR3-Bunker.ut2" 
    MapName(6)="AO-Ort5-Navigation.ut2" 
    MapName(7)="AO-TE-Mercury.ut2" 
    MapName(8)="AO-TE-Tunnel.ut2" 
    MapName(9)="AO-EFR5-BeggarsPoint.ut2" 
    DifficultyModifier(0)=-1 
    DifficultyModifier(1)=1 
    DifficultyModifier(2)=0 
    DifficultyModifier(3)=0 
    DifficultyModifier(4)=0 
    DifficultyModifier(5)=0 
    DifficultyModifier(6)=0 
    DifficultyModifier(7)=0 
    DifficultyModifier(8)=0 
    DifficultyModifier(9)=0 
    MapRequiresTech(0)=1 
    MapRequiresTech(1)=0 
    MapRequiresTech(2)=0 
    MapRequiresTech(3)=1 
    MapRequiresTech(4)=1 
    MapRequiresTech(5)=1 
    MapRequiresTech(6)=1 
    MapRequiresTech(7)=1 
    MapRequiresTech(8)=0 
    MapRequiresTech(9)=0 
}
Int:

Code:
[Public]
Object=(Name=cc_topten.cc_topten,Class=class,MetaClass=AoCustCamp.AoCCampaignInfo,Description="CC Felixs TopTen")

Last edited by Felix; 9th Jul 2007 at 04:02 AM.
Felix is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10th Jul 2007, 09:16 AM   #22
Ki!ler-Mk1
Member
 
Ki!ler-Mk1's Avatar
 
Registered: Apr 2005
Location: Boston, England
Posts: 2,013
Aqueduct doesnt require a tech.
__________________
Alien Swarm Map List
Ki!ler-Mk1 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10th Jul 2007, 10:41 AM   #23
lightfoot
Member
 
lightfoot's Avatar
 
Registered: Oct 2005
Location: *teleports up front*
Posts: 576
yeah, and navigation shouldn't require one. there is a hacktool on that map, too, making it perfectly possible for any marine to beat the mission without bringing yet another one.
lightfoot is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10th Jul 2007, 12:01 PM   #24
Felix
Member
 
Felix's Avatar
 
Registered: Apr 2006
Location: Frankfurt a.M., Germany
Posts: 986
go build your own cc you &§$%!!!



It's the way I think it makes sense. You are not forced to play it though. Two programers, three solutions.
Felix is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10th Jul 2007, 12:27 PM   #25
lightfoot
Member
 
lightfoot's Avatar
 
Registered: Oct 2005
Location: *teleports up front*
Posts: 576
Dude, what is your problem?

I can't be sure what Killer thought, but was giving advice on how you could IMPROVE what you do.

I have argued a lot, elsewhere, about what I think of that 'mission requires a tech marine' restriction, especially WHEN THERE IS A HACKTOOL ON THE MAP.

You may think otherwise, you may even think you know everything better than everyone else. Alright, it's your thing, go ahead, but there really is no need for such a childish reaction. Adding a smiley doesn't make it any better, really.
lightfoot is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10th Jul 2007, 01:20 PM   #26
Felix
Member
 
Felix's Avatar
 
Registered: Apr 2006
Location: Frankfurt a.M., Germany
Posts: 986
 Originally Posted by lightfoot: ( link to post ) 
Dude, what is your problem?

...Adding a smiley doesn't make it any better, really.
Nothing. Feel free to change the code when installing it on your server, it's not written on stone. I just dont jump cause somebody says so.

Yes I am rude and mean, I know.

How about three smilies? Like this
No? Damn
Felix is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 13th Jul 2007, 02:51 AM   #27
clOWN
Member
 
clOWN's Avatar
 
Registered: Jan 2007
Location: OREGON USA
Posts: 114
Unhappy Haxor

But doesn't everyone want a l337 haxor?
__________________
"Your going DOWN clOWN" why did someone have to say this. WHY
clOWN is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 15th Jul 2007, 08:00 AM   #28
westy
Member
 
westy's Avatar
 
Registered: Aug 2006
Location: USA
Posts: 444
Say, what's different in Ao-RCoreSE ?
__________________
Kept an xmas avatar for 3 year(s).
westy is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 15th Jul 2007, 03:52 PM   #29
Fuzzy Bunny
Member
 
Fuzzy Bunny's Avatar
 
Registered: Sep 2004
Location: In before Moses
Posts: 4,002
First half of this post explains why it's there. The next few posts involved attempts to find out why it needs to be there.

I suppose that if you don't want to have to periodically download it, you could copy your Ao-ReactorCore map and rename the copy Ao-RCoreSE.
Fuzzy Bunny is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 16th Jul 2007, 03:45 AM   #30
Felix
Member
 
Felix's Avatar
 
Registered: Apr 2006
Location: Frankfurt a.M., Germany
Posts: 986
 Originally Posted by Fuzzy Bunny: ( link to post ) 
First half of this post explains why it's there. The next few posts involved attempts to find out why it needs to be there.

I suppose that if you don't want to have to periodically download it, you could copy your Ao-ReactorCore map and rename the copy Ao-RCoreSE.
yes
Felix is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
How can I do campaigns? Joemama Alien Swarm 2K4 Mapping 3 20th Aug 2006 03:34 PM
Unlocked campaigns Butters Alien Swarm 2K4 Mapping 7 25th Sep 2005 05:30 PM
Custom Campaigns MjrHuRTz Alien Swarm 2K4 Discussion 5 2nd Jun 2004 01:31 PM


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 04:59 AM.


Powered by vBulletin®
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.